Sat Nov 3
|
T
|
@
New Prague
|
New Prague
|
|
Sat Nov 10
|
W
|
Faribault
|
Le Sueur Community Center, Ferry Street, Le Sueur, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 10
|
L
|
@
Waconia
|
Waconia
|
|
Sat Nov 17
|
W
|
@
Northfield
|
Northfield Ice Arena, Bollenbacher Drive, Northfield, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 23
|
W
|
@
Shakopee
|
Shakopee
|
|
Sat Nov 24
|
W
|
New Ulm
|
LSCC
|
|
Sun Nov 25
|
W
|
Albert Lea
|
Le Sueur Community Center, Ferry Street, Le Sueur, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Nov 29
|
T
|
@
Mankato Black
|
All Seasons Arena, Monks Avenue, Mankato, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 2
|
W
|
Waseca
|
Gustavus Adolphus College, Saint Peter, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 2
|
W
|
@
New Ulm
|
New Ulm
|
|
Tue Dec 4
|
W
|
@
Mankato Grey
|
Verizon Center, Civic Center Plaza, Mankato, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 8
|
W
|
@
Waseca
|
Waseca
|
|
Sun Dec 9
|
T
|
@
Prior Lake Gold
|
Dakotah! Ice Center, Trail of Dreams, Prior Lake, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 9
|
L
|
@
Cottage Grove
|
Cottage Grove Ice Arena, 80th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - North Rink
|
|
Fri Dec 14
|
W
|
@
Hibbing Tourney - Cambridge-Is
|
Chisholm City Sports Arena, 1st Street Northwest, Chisholm, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 15
|
L
|
@
Hibbing Tourney - St Louis Par
|
Fairground Arena, Hibbing, MN, USA - US-169 & East 23rd St
|
|
Sat Dec 15
|
L
|
@
Hibbing Tourney - St Paul Capi
|
Fairground Arena, Hibbing, MN, USA - US Highway 169 and East 23rd Street, Hibbing
|
|
Sun Dec 16
|
W
|
@
Hibbing Tourney - Detroit Lake
|
Fairground Arena, Hibbing, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 21
|
T
|
@
Faribault
|
Faribault Ice Arena, 2nd Avenue Northwest, Faribault, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 22
|
L
|
@
Rochester White
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 23
|
W
|
@
Albert Lea
|
Albert Lea, MN, USA - Nystrom Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 29
|
W
|
Northfield
|
Le Sueur Community Center, Ferry Street, Le Sueur, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 29
|
L
|
Shakopee
|
Le Sueur Community Center, Ferry Street, Le Sueur, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 30
|
W
|
Hutchinson
|
Le Sueur Community Center, Ferry Street, Le Sueur, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 5
|
T
|
Waconia
|
Le Sueur Community Center, Ferry Street, Le Sueur, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 12
|
W
|
@
Richfield/Bloomington Kennedy
|
Faribault Ice Arena, 2nd Avenue Northwest, Faribault, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 12
|
L
|
@
Apple Valley/Burnsville
|
Faribault Ice Arena, 2nd Avenue Northwest, Faribault, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 13
|
W
|
@
Bloomington Jefferson
|
Faribault Ice Arena, 2nd Avenue Northwest, Faribault, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 19
|
T
|
Mankato Black
|
Le Sueur Community Center, Ferry Street, Le Sueur, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 20
|
T
|
Rochester White
|
Le Sueur Community Center, Ferry Street, Le Sueur, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 26
|
L
|
Mankato Grey
|
Le Sueur Community Center, Ferry Street, Le Sueur, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 27
|
W
|
Waconia
|
Le Sueur Community Center, Ferry Street, Le Sueur, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 3
|
W
|
@
Hutchinson
|
Hutchinson, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 9
|
L
|
New Prague
|
Le Sueur Community Center, Ferry Street, Le Sueur, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 10
|
W
|
Austin
|
Gustavus Adolphus College, Saint Peter, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 15
|
L
|
La Crescent
|
Albert Lea City Arena, Lake Chapeau Drive, Albert Lea, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 16
|
W
|
Owatonna
|
Albert Lea City Arena, Lake Chapeau Drive, Albert Lea, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 16
|
L
|
@
Mankato Black
|
Albert Lea City Arena, Lake Chapeau Drive, Albert Lea, MN, USA - Nystrom Arena
|
|