Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Nov 8 | - |
@
Mankato - Scrimmage
|
ASA South
|
8:15 PM CST |
Sun Nov 11 |
W
|
Windom
|
Le Sueur Community Center, Ferry Street, Le Sueur, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 17 |
W
|
@
Waseca
|
Waseca
|
|
Sun Nov 18 |
T
|
Mankato
|
Gustavus Adolphus College, Saint Peter, MN, USA
|
|
Mon Nov 19 |
L
|
@
Northfield/Faribault
|
Faribault Ice Arena, 2nd Avenue Northwest, Faribault, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 25 |
L
|
Owatonna
|
Gustavus Adolphus College, Saint Peter, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 2 |
L
|
Northfield/Faribault
|
Gustavus Adolphus College, Saint Peter, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Dec 4 |
W
|
@
Mankato
|
All Seasons Arena, Monks Avenue, Mankato, MN, USA - South Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 8 |
L
|
Dodge County
|
Le Sueur Community Center, Ferry Street, Le Sueur, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 9 |
L
|
@
Owatonna
|
Owatonna - East
|
|
Fri Dec 14 |
W
|
Worthington
|
Marshall, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 15 |
L
|
Little Falls
|
Marshall, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 15 |
L
|
Northern Edge
|
Marshall, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 16 |
W
|
Marshall
|
|
|
Fri Dec 21 |
L
|
@
New Prague
|
New Prague
|
|
Sat Dec 22 |
L
|
@
Dodge County
|
Kasson
|
|
Sun Dec 30 |
L
|
Rochester Black
|
Le Sueur Community Center, Ferry Street, Le Sueur, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 4 |
L
|
@
Albert Lea
|
Albert Lea
|
|
Sat Jan 5 |
L
|
New Prague
|
Le Sueur Community Center, Ferry Street, Le Sueur, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 6 |
W
|
Worthington
|
Gustavus Adolphus College, Saint Peter, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 12 |
L
|
Albert Lea
|
Le Sueur Community Center, Ferry Street, Le Sueur, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 13 |
T
|
New Ulm
|
Gustavus Adolphus College, Saint Peter, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 18 | - |
TBD
|
Hermantown, MN, USA
|
TBD |
Fri Jan 18 |
L
|
Rogers
|
Hermantown, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 19 |
L
|
Detroit Lakes
|
Hermantown, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 20 |
L
|
Northern Lakes
|
Hermantown, MN, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Jan 26 |
W
|
@
Fairmont
|
Fairmont, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 27 |
L
|
@
Rochester Black
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Graham 1
|
|
Fri Feb 1 |
L
|
@
Cottage Grove
|
Cottage Grove, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 2 |
W
|
Waseca
|
Le Sueur Community Center, Ferry Street, Le Sueur, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 3 | - |
@
New Ulm
|
New Ulm Civic Center, North Franklin Street, New Ulm, MN, USA
|
12:15 PM CST |
Fri Feb 15 |
L
|
@
Cannon River
|
Faribault Ice Arena, 2nd Avenue Northwest, Faribault, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 16 |
L
|
@
mankato
|
Faribault Ice Arena, 2nd Avenue Northwest, Faribault, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 17 | - |
@
District Tournament
|
?
|
TBD |